Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34D-34-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 02, 1988

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Baltimore

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Letters and numbers below back of neck

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack

Started in: 2012 at approx 24 years old

Abigail Mac's Updates
Cum And Play With Me

Cum And Play With Me Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Abigail Mac 46 Photos, 10:48 | 2017-09-15

Abigail Mac Solo

Abigail Mac Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Abigail Mac 259 Photos, 09:58 | 2014-11-15

Abigail Mac Solo

Abigail Mac Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Abigail Mac 250 Photos, 10:30 | 2014-02-23


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!