Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 37D-23-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 7, 1987

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Lyon, France

Ethnicity: French

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Alissa Kate

Started in: 2011 at approx 23 years old

Anissa Kate's Updates
French Masturbator

French Masturbator Cherry Spot

Featuring: Anissa Kate 68 Photos, 08:57 | 2016-02-05

Anissa Kate Looking Hot Solo

Anissa Kate Looking Hot Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Anissa Kate 221 Photos, 08:55 | 2015-02-03


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!