Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene for "Anal Workout 2".

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for "Gape Lovers 8". | CherrySpot Pornstar Profile" />
Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene for "Anal Workout 2".

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for "Gape Lovers 8". | CherrySpot Pornstar Profile" />
Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene for "Anal Workout 2".

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for "Gape Lovers 8". | CherrySpot Pornstar Profile"/>

Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 2, 1982

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Northridge, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue

Started in: 2003 at approx 21 years old

about:

Nominated for 2013 AVN Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year

Winner of the 2013 Sex Award for Sexiest Adult Star

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene for "Manuel Ferrara's Reverse Gangbang".

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene for "Anal Workout 2".

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for "Gape Lovers 8".

Ashley Fires's Updates
Smoking Hot Ashley Fires

Smoking Hot Ashley Fires Cherry Spot

Featuring: Ashley Fires 69 Photos, 10:26 | 2015-12-17

Ashley Fires Solo

Ashley Fires Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Ashley Fires 158 Photos, 11:21 | 2012-04-07


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!