Belle Noire
Belle Noire

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 22, 1988

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Oklahoma, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Bella Noire

Started in: 2013

Belle Noire's Updates
Cum Play With Me

Cum Play With Me Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Belle Noire 70 Photos, 09:35 | 2016-04-19

Belle Noire Masturbation

Belle Noire Masturbation Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Belle Noire 215 Photos, 09:01 | 2015-01-15

Belle Noire Solo

Belle Noire Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Belle Noire 202 Photos, 09:29 | 2014-12-04


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!