WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32D-28-30

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 1, 1985

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; Small flower above each breast; Flower and vines on mons

Piercings: Clit

Aliases: Chanel Payton

Started in: 2010 at approx 25 years old

Chanel Preston's Updates
Lacy Panties and A Wet Pussy

Lacy Panties and A Wet Pussy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Chanel Preston 70 Photos, 10:33 | 2017-07-25

Chanel Preston Masturbation

Chanel Preston Masturbation Cherry Spot

Featuring: Chanel Preston 156 Photos, 08:41 | 2015-04-14

Chanel Preston Solo

Chanel Preston Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Chanel Preston 252 Photos, 09:47 | 2013-10-05

Chanel Preston Solo

Chanel Preston Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Chanel Preston 177 Photos, 09:12 | 2013-09-14


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!