Dillion Harper
Dillion Harper

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 27, 1991

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: Irish-American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: none

Piercings: ears, navel

Aliases: Dillon Harper, Dillon

Started in: 2012 at appro 21 years old

about:

Twistys Treat of the Month - May 2014

Dillion Harper's Updates
Dillion Harper Solo

Dillion Harper Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Dillion Harper 230 Photos, 07:57 | 2013-03-09


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!