Emma Heart
Emma Heart

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 24, 1988

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Indiana, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Chain around left ankle

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Ruby, Riley Winters, Riley Winter, Riley

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

about:

Breast enlarged from 34B to 34D in April, 2009

Emma Heart's Updates
Emma Heart Solo

Emma Heart Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Emma Heart 174 Photos, 10:05 | 2012-05-16


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!