WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Hailey Young

Hailey Young

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 15, 1983

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Tampa, Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Tailbone; one on each pelvic bone; right foot; script on instep of left foot; 3 stars on outside of left wrist; 3 music notes on inside left wrist; "Bad Ass" on the back on neck; a poem between the shoulder blade: "Pain, without love Pain, can't get enough Pain, I like it rough as I'd rather feel Pain than nothing at all"

Piercings: Navel; clit; left upper lip; nipples

Aliases: Hailey, Haley Young

Started in: 2004 at approx 21 years old

Hailey Young's Updates
Hailey Young Solo

Hailey Young Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Hailey Young 157 Photos, 16:06 | 2009-04-30


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!