Izzy Taylor
Izzy Taylor

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 1, 1990

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Birmingham, Alabama

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade 'Jonathon' and a red rose under it; Blue chinese character inside left lower arm; Red rose top of left foot

Aliases: Sara Monroe

Started in: 2011 at approx 23 years old

Izzy Taylor's Updates
Izzy Taylor Solo

Izzy Taylor Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Izzy Taylor 472 Photos, 10:39 | 2013-04-10


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!