Jasmine Caro

Jasmine Caro

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-29-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 2, 1989

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Ethnicity: Latin

Race: American

Additional info:

Tattoos: Flowers on lower left side of abdomen; Arabic writing on right wrist

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Jazmine

Started in: 2013 at approx 24years old

Jasmine Caro's Updates
Jasmine Caro Gets Her Toy Out

Jasmine Caro Gets Her Toy Out Cherry Spot

Featuring: Jasmine Caro 212 Photos, 08:40 | 2015-07-19


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!