Jasmine Delatori
Jasmine Delatori

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 33C-24-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 1, 1991

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Reseda, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Small star left of pubic area and inside right wrist

Piercings: Tongue, navel

Aliases: Jasmine Delaton, Gia Love

Started in: 2009 at approx 18 years old

Jasmine Delatori's Updates
Jasmin Delatori Solo

Jasmin Delatori Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jasmine Delatori 211 Photos, 08:23 | 2013-08-01


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!