Jayden Star

Jayden Star

Rating

3.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-31-46

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 5, 1988

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Script upper outside left thigh; design small of back; design across shoulder blades

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Jayden Starr, Jayden

Started in: 2010 at approx 22 years old

Jayden Star's Updates
Jayden Star Solo

Jayden Star Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Jayden Star 213 Photos, 09:21 | 2013-10-19


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!