Jennifer Dark

Jennifer Dark

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 18, 1982

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Kolin, Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Czech

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Karnataka, Jennifer, Jenny Dark, Jenifer, Eva, Eva T., Stephanie, Charise, Eva B.

Started in: 2002 at approx 20 years old

about:

Breasts augmented from B to C in Sep'2009

Jennifer Dark's Updates
Jennifer Dark Solo

Jennifer Dark Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Jennifer Dark 173 Photos, 08:55 | 2015-02-22

Jennifer Dark Solo

Jennifer Dark Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Jennifer Dark 212 Photos, 08:41 | 2014-09-28

Jennifer Dark Solo

Jennifer Dark Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Jennifer Dark 215 Photos, 08:58 | 2014-05-15


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!