WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Karmen Karma

Karmen Karma

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-38

Hair: Brown/Pink

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 05, 1991

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Sleeve design right arm; script left forearm; script left hand; script right hand; designs all knuckles; large script left flank; script right hip; bows right and left mid-belly; lipstick kiss right buttock

Piercings: Navel; left lower lip; right lower lip; Both breast

Aliases: Karmen Karina

Started in: 2013 at approx 22 years old

about:

Perfect Vagina Inked Awards 2014

Karmen Karma's Updates
Karmen Gets Her Pussy Wet

Karmen Gets Her Pussy Wet Cherry Spot

Featuring: Karmen Karma 132 Photos, 08:46 | 2015-07-09

Karmen Karma Solo

Karmen Karma Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Karmen Karma 210 Photos, 08:39 | 2015-04-22

Karmen Karma Solo

Karmen Karma Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Karmen Karma 445 Photos, 08:16 | 2014-02-22


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!