Lexi Bardot
Lexi Bardot

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-28-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 03, 1977

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Moundsville, West Virginia, USA

Ethnicity: East-Indian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Chinese character on left upper arm and shoulder; girl on right shoulder; tribal on back of neck

Piercings: None

Aliases: Lexi Bardott, Lexi Bardot, Serena Sinn, Serena, Lexi Bordo, Lexi Bardeaux

Started in: 2005 at approx 28 years old

Lexi Bardot's Updates
Lexi Bardot Solo

Lexi Bardot Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Bardot 78 Photos, 10:09 | 2008-07-31


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!