Lolly Ink

Lolly Ink

Rating

3.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-23-33

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 23, 1983

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: California, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Sleeve left arm; sleeve right arm; design small of back; design left ankle

Piercings: Navel; right nostril

Aliases: Lolly Fox

Started in: 2013 at approx 20 years old

Lolly Ink's Updates
Lolly Ink Solo

Lolly Ink Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lolly Ink 225 Photos, 07:00 | 2013-12-31


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!