Lylith LaVey

Lylith LaVey

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-27-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 17, 1987

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Schuylkill Haven, PA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Black/red electricity symbol left side of neck; tribal between shoulder blades; "Michael" and red flower above left breast; tribal heart inside right forearm; tribal inside right wrist; sleeve (Guitar and skull inside, puppet and prism with colour spectrum

Piercings: Nasal bridge; Lower lip; Navel; Studs in abdomen

Aliases: Lilith Lavey

Started in: 2010 at approx 22 years old

Lylith LaVey's Updates
Voluptuous and Horny

Voluptuous and Horny Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 189 Photos, 08:35 | 2015-06-15

Lylith LaVey Solo

Lylith LaVey Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 197 Photos, 08:18 | 2014-08-21

Lylith LaVey Solo

Lylith LaVey Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Lylith LaVey 148 Photos, 09:38 | 2012-04-14


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!