WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Macy Cartel

Macy Cartel

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 04, 1989

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Script under right breast

Aliases: Macy Cartell, Macy Lee, Maci Lee

Started in: Started in 2012 at approx 24

Macy Cartel's Updates
Macy Cartel Solo

Macy Cartel Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Macy Cartel 205 Photos, 09:21 | 2013-09-10


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!