WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Madison Fox

Madison Fox

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 31, 1988

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Marlton, New Jersey, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasion

Additional info:

Tattoos: No data

Piercings: No data

Aliases: Madison Fox, Natile Norton

Started in: No data

Madison Fox's Updates
Madison Fox Solo

Madison Fox Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Madison Fox 538 Photos, 10:03 | 2012-06-23

Madison Fox Solo

Madison Fox Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Madison Fox 156 Photos, 12:58 | 2011-12-06

Madison Fox Solo

Madison Fox Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Madison Fox 140 Photos, 13:17 | 2011-09-19


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!