Monique Symone
Monique Symone

Rating

3.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 15, 1989

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA USA

Ethnicity: American/Spanish/Kenyan

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Star on Left Hip

Piercings: None

Aliases: Monique Symone, Amber Star, Amber, Amber Stars

Started in: 2009 at approx years old

Monique Symone's Updates
Getting Your Cocks Attention

Getting Your Cocks Attention Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Monique Symone 68 Photos, 10:36 | 2017-03-21

Monique Symone Solo

Monique Symone Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Monique Symone 247 Photos, 06:21 | 2014-05-13


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!