WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Raven Bay

Raven Bay

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-28

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 22, 1989

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Tampa Bay

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach; "Blessed" and a butterfly on lower back; fairy right upper thigh; a cross on inside of left wrist; "Hate" on top of left wrist; "Love" on top of right wrist

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Alexis Bay, Raven Bays

Started in: Started in 2012 approx 23 years old

Raven Bay's Updates
Riding The Sybian

Riding The Sybian Cherry Spot

Featuring: Raven Bay 69 Photos, 09:51 | 2016-05-17

Raven Bay Solo

Raven Bay Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Raven Bay 224 Photos, 08:41 | 2014-10-21

Raven Bay Solo

Raven Bay Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Raven Bay 328 Photos, 04:26 | 2014-03-12

Raven Bay Solo

Raven Bay Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Raven Bay 216 Photos, 08:21 | 2014-01-21


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!