WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

RayVeness

RayVeness

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Hair: Brown/Black

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 19, 1972

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Jamestown, NC USA

Ethnicity: English/German/Irish

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Ray Veness, Raveness

Started in: 1992 at approx 20 years old

RayVeness's Updates
RayVeness Solo

RayVeness Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: RayVeness 452 Photos, 11:41 | 2014-07-26


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!