WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Rebecca Bardoux

Rebecca Bardoux

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 36B-25-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 18, 1963

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Erie, PA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Dragon on left shoulder

Aliases: Rebecca Bandoux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux, Rebecca Bardeaux, Rebecca Bardot

Started in: 1992 at approx 29 years old

Rebecca Bardoux's Updates
Rebecca Bardoux Solo

Rebecca Bardoux Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Rebecca Bardoux 150 Photos, 08:18 | 2014-04-05


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!