Stevie Shae

Stevie Shae

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 23, 1992

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: San Jose, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Peace sign on right belly; wings on upper back; sleeve on left forearm; script ("Forget") on left arm; flower design on right forearm

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Blondie Boom

Started in: 2011 at approx 19 years old

Stevie Shae's Updates
Stevie Shae Solo

Stevie Shae Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Stevie Shae 203 Photos, 39:25 | 2015-02-28

Stevie Shae Solo

Stevie Shae Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Stevie Shae 185 Photos, 10:11 | 2012-03-21


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!