Tanner Mayes

Tanner Mayes

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 31, 1989

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Adrian, MI USA

Ethnicity: Costa Rican

Additional info:

Tattoos: Chinese characters right shoulder; "Just Love Me" left hip; "Faith" left wrist

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Tanner Mayberry. Evangeline, Tanner Mays

Started in: 2008 at approx 22 years old

Tanner Mayes's Updates
Double The Pleasure

Double The Pleasure Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tanner Mayes 70 Photos, 11:58 | 2016-10-18

Tanner Mayes Solo

Tanner Mayes Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Tanner Mayes 133 Photos, 13:14 | 2012-01-05


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!