WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Aaralyn Barra

Aaralyn Barra

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 105 lbs

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 24, 1985

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Russia

Ethnicity: Russian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Tribal on lower back; above; below; and right of navel

Piercings: None

Aliases: Aaryn Barra; Aaralyn

Started in: 2005 at approx 20 years old

Aaralyn Barra's Updates
Aaralyn Barra Solo

Aaralyn Barra Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Aaralyn Barra 192 Photos, 16:47 | 2007-10-25


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!