WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Davina Davis

Davina Davis

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 22, 1995

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Rhode Island, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Addison Ryder

Started in: 2014 at approx 18 years old

Davina Davis's Updates
Sexy Silk Stockings

Sexy Silk Stockings Cherry Spot

Featuring: Davina Davis 56 Photos, 10:08 | 2017-10-30

Red Hot Masturbation

Red Hot Masturbation Cherry Spot

Featuring: Davina Davis 156 Photos, 09:00 | 2015-08-28


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!