Alana Cruise
Alana Cruise

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32C-25-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 6, 1981

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Lower back; tribal on left ankle; upper back between shoulders

Aliases: Savannah Fyre

Started in: 2014 at approx 34 years old

Alana Cruise's Updates
One Sexy MILF

One Sexy MILF Cherry Spot

Featuring: Alana Cruise 50 Photos, 11:27 | 2017-11-28


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!