WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Alexis Love

Alexis Love

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 07, 1987

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Hispanic

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Alixus, Milena

Started in: 2006 at approx 19 years old

Alexis Love's Updates
Alexis Love Solo

Alexis Love Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Love 97 Photos, 10:29 | 2008-02-14


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!