WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Breanne Benson

Breanne Benson

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 22, 1984

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: Albania

Ethnicity: Albanian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Large design of a fairy sitting on a tree, mid- and lower back; Star with shooting stars on tailbone

Piercings: Left nostril; Navel; Clit

Aliases: Breanna Benson, Breanne, Lonnie Breanne, Breanne Teases, Jennifer

Started in: 2003 at approx 19 years old

about:

Originally known as "Breanne" she was girl-girl only prior to her comeback in late 2009

Breanne Benson's Updates
Breanne Benson Solo

Breanne Benson Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Breanne Benson 173 Photos, 07:57 | 2013-07-13

Breanne Benson Solo

Breanne Benson Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Breanne Benson 225 Photos, 08:08 | 2013-03-23

More Breanne

More Breanne Cherry Spot

Featuring: Breanne Benson 195 Photos, 11:54 | 2011-11-14

Breanne Benson LIVE

Breanne Benson LIVE Cherry Spot

Featuring: Breanne Benson 130 Photos, 01:12:29 | 2011-11-07


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!