WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Bridgette B

Bridgette B

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 15, 1983

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain

Ethnicity: Spanish

Race: Mediteranean

Additional info:

Tattoos: "La jalousie et une maladie" on right side of rib cage

Piercings: None

Aliases: Bridgett B., Spanish Doll

Started in: 2008 at approx 25 years old

Bridgette B's Updates
Bikinis and Vibrators

Bikinis and Vibrators Cherry Spot

Featuring: Bridgette B 155 Photos, 09:12 | 2015-04-18

Bridgette B Solo

Bridgette B Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Bridgette B 196 Photos, 09:16 | 2014-07-31

Bridgette B Solo

Bridgette B Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Bridgette B 182 Photos, 08:41 | 2013-06-01

Bridgette B Solo

Bridgette B Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Bridgette B 166 Photos, 26:52 | 2011-09-27


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!