Charlotte Stokely
Charlotte Stokely

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 8, 1986

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Utah, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: tailbone

Piercings: 9 different piercings all over

Aliases: Charlotte Sokely; Charlotte; Charlotte Stockley

Started in: 2005 at approx 19 years old

Charlotte Stokely's Updates
Horny Blonde Charlotte

Horny Blonde Charlotte Cherry Spot

Featuring: Charlotte Stokely 47 Photos, 10:32 | 2017-08-04


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!