WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Chelsea Ray

Chelsea Ray

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34A-25-37

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 28, 1984

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Riverside, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Chelsie Blue, Chelsey Ray, Chelsea Rea, Tara, Chelsie Rae, Chelsie, Chelsea Rae, Chelsea Ray

Started in: 2005 at approx 21 years old

Chelsea Ray's Updates
Chelsea Rae Solo

Chelsea Rae Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Chelsea Ray 237 Photos, 17:49 | 2007-12-06


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!