Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 27, 1998

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Germany

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: left hip

Aliases: Ashley Ackerman

Started in: 2017 at approx 18 years old

Chloe Scott's Updates
Tasting So Sweet

Tasting So Sweet Cherry Spot

Featuring: Chloe Scott 81 Photos, 10:37 | 2018-01-17


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!