Wild On Cam
18+ This site contains sexually explicit material.

Darcy Tyler

Darcy Tyler

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-37

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 6, 1982

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: California, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Lower Back

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Aliases: Darcy Taylor

Started in: 2009 at approx 27 years old

about:

Breasts augmented in 2011 from B to D

Darcy Tyler's Updates
Darcy Tyler Solo

Darcy Tyler Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Darcy Tyler 296 Photos, 09:25 | 2012-03-16


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!