WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Delilah Strong

Delilah Strong

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 26, 1982

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Poughkeepsie, NY USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Bunny head right breast; "Angel" above right bicep; cherries above left of mons; between shoulder blades; lower back; ouside of left calf; kissing lips on left butt cheek

Piercings: None

Aliases: Deliah Stroney; Dalilah Strong; Delilah Damonne; Delilah Damone

Started in: 2004 at approx 22 years old

Delilah Strong's Updates
Delilah Strong Solo

Delilah Strong Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Delilah Strong 100 Photos, 10:50 | 2008-06-26

Delilah Strong Solo

Delilah Strong Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Delilah Strong 270 Photos, 22:12 | 2007-12-13


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!