WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Emily Evermoore

Emily Evermoore

Rating

4.2/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-31

Hair: Blonde/Dark Blond

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 23, 1984

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Kansas City, KS USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Heidi

Started in: 2006 at approx 22 years old

Emily Evermoore's Updates
Emily Evermoore Solo

Emily Evermoore Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Emily Evermoore 132 Photos, 19:23 | 2007-12-20


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!