Emma Hix
Emma Hix

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 25, 1997

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Canada

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 years old

Emma Hix's Updates
It's Getting Hot In Here

It's Getting Hot In Here Cherry Spot

Featuring: Emma Hix 91 Photos, 10:22 | 2018-05-23


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!