Haley Reed
Haley Reed

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (180cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 20, 1996

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Crescent moon with face upper back; tattoos on upper thighs

Piercings: Nipple rings; septum

Aliases: Amy May, Amy Ii

Started in: 2016 at approx 20 years old

Haley Reed's Updates
Loving Her Toy

Loving Her Toy Cherry Spot

Featuring: Haley Reed 46 Photos, 10:20 | 2018-10-17


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!