WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Hayden Winters

Hayden Winters

Rating

4.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Hair: Red/Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 17, 1991

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Hemet, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Kanji on spine; 2 pink flowers and musical notes between shoulder blades

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Aliases: Haden Winters

Started in: 2010 at approx 19 years old

Hayden Winters's Updates
Hayden Winters Solo

Hayden Winters Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Hayden Winters 156 Photos, 11:24 | 2011-11-26


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!