WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 14, 1989

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Dayton, OH, USA

Ethnicity: German/Polish

Race: Caucasion

Additional info:

Tattoos: 5 small stars behind left ear; Star on right hip; Star on back of each ankle

Piercings: Tongue; Nave

Aliases: Janie Summers, Heather Starlet, Katie, Kate

Started in: 2009 at around 20 years old

Heather Starlet's Updates
Heather Starlet Solo

Heather Starlet Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Heather Starlet 214 Photos, 09:28 | 2014-06-08

Heather Starlet Solo

Heather Starlet Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Heather Starlet 162 Photos, 10:48 | 2012-01-24


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!