WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Heather Vahn

Heather Vahn

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Black/Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 26, 1988

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: La Mirada, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Septum

Aliases: Jamie, Heather Vaughn

Started in: 2008 at approx 20 years old

Heather Vahn's Updates
Heather Vahn Solo

Heather Vahn Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Heather Vahn 427 Photos, 10:11 | 2014-01-29


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!