WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Heidi Mayne

Heidi Mayne

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36D-30-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 27, 1979

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Cherry Hill, NJ USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Pelvis, Lower Back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Hedi Mayne, Heidi

Started in: 2007 at approx 28 years old

Heidi Mayne's Updates
Heidi Mayne Solo

Heidi Mayne Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Heidi Mayne 76 Photos, 11:09 | 2009-07-23


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!