Holly Wellin
Holly Wellin

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Hair: Brown/Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 4, 1986

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Wigan, England

Ethnicity: English

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Peacock feather from left ring finger to back of hand and wrist

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Holly Weller; Hollie Wellin; Holly Wellins

Started in: 2004 at approx 18 years old

Holly Wellin's Updates
Holly Wellin Solo

Holly Wellin Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Holly Wellin 207 Photos, 15:35 | 2007-11-29


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!