Isabella Dior

Isabella Dior

Rating

4.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-22-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 4, 1986

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Palmdale, CA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Hispanic

Additional info:

Tattoos: 3 stars on left hip; cross on right breast; Star on inside of lower right arm; Crossed pistols on the back of her right thigh, Egyptian face on the back of her left calf

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Isabella Adore, Isabelle Dior

Started in: 2006 at approx 20 years old

Isabella Dior's Updates
Isabella Dior Solo

Isabella Dior Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Isabella Dior 156 Photos, 16:19 | 2008-02-21


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!