WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Kacey Jordan

Kacey Jordan

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 96 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 34A-22-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 28, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Austin, TX USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Kasey Jordan, Kacy Jordan, Kacey

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

Kacey Jordan's Updates
Kacey Jordan Solo

Kacey Jordan Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Kacey Jordan 227 Photos, 09:43 | 2014-10-14


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!