WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher

Rating

4.2/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 149 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 40DD-28-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 26, 1976

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Portland, OR USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Sexy Karen, Samantha Silver

Started in: 2002 at approx 26 years old

Karen Fisher's Updates
Karen Fisher Solo

Karen Fisher Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Karen Fisher 169 Photos, 08:49 | 2013-01-06

Karen Fisher Solo

Karen Fisher Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Karen Fisher 151 Photos, 10:05 | 2012-02-16


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!