WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Karina Kay

Karina Kay

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36B-28-38

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 8, 1987

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: California, USA

Ethnicity: American/Armenian/Russian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Karina Ray, Karina

Started in: 2005 at approx 18 years old

Karina Kay's Updates
Karina Kay Solo

Karina Kay Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Karina Kay 90 Photos, 10:19 | 2008-12-11


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!