Katie St. Ives
Katie St. Ives

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kgs)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 19, 1988

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Sherman Oaks, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Katie St. Ives, Katie Stives, Kerri, Zoey

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Katie St. Ives's Updates
Katie St. Ives Solo

Katie St. Ives Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Katie St. Ives 147 Photos, 11:06 | 2011-12-05


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!