Katsuni

Katsuni

Rating

4.95/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 9, 1979

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Lyon, France

Ethnicity: French

Race: Asian/Multi-Ethnic

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Jayda, Atsumi, Belgazoo, Katsumi

Started in: 2002 at approx 23 years old

Katsuni's Updates
Katsuni Solo

Katsuni Solo Cherry Spot

Featuring: Katsuni 178 Photos, 11:08 | 2011-12-12


Get Your CherrySpot Access Pass!

CherrySpot has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!